place: Dunapentele / Tiborszállás

Info

name Dunapentele / Tiborszállás
geonames id
Coordinates None
None
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
LN853 (MARC: 205041) Wellington April 4, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person