place: Sigleß

Info

name Sigleß
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2765070
Coordinates 47.7753…
16.3950…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
42-52405 (MARC: 5041) B-24H May 24, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Friedhof Sigleß None
Date Target
Date Person