place: Merano

Info

name Merano
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/3173577
Coordinates 46.6681…
11.1595…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Meran None
Date Target
Date Person