place: Aigen

Info

name Aigen
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2958898
Coordinates 48.3072…
13.2597…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Aigen None
Date Target
Date Person