place: Stockerau

Info

name Stockerau
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2764279
Coordinates 48.3833…
16.2166…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Eino W. Nikkila wurde aufgegriffen in June 26, 1944
Name station_id station_type
Reservelazarett A-Stockerau None
Date Target
Date Person