place: Rottenmann

Info

name Rottenmann
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2767034
Coordinates 47.5166…
14.3500…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Krankenhaus Rottenmann None
Date Target
Date Person