place: Weißenstein ob der Drau

Info

name Weißenstein ob der Drau
geonames id
Coordinates None
None
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Louis P. Gomez wurde begraben in None
Louis P. Gomez starb in Dec. 28, 1944
Robert C. Pratt wurde begraben in None
Robert C. Pratt starb in Dec. 28, 1944
Richard T. Pusanski wurde begraben in None
Richard T. Pusanski starb in Dec. 28, 1944
Americo J. Serra wurde begraben in None
Americo J. Serra starb in Dec. 28, 1944
Albert R. Solorio wurde begraben in None
Albert R. Solorio starb in Dec. 28, 1944
Thomas E. Tobey wurde begraben in None
Thomas E. Tobey starb in Dec. 28, 1944
Richard A. van Tuyl wurde begraben in None
Richard A. van Tuyl starb in Dec. 28, 1944
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person