place: Alhartinger Wald bei Linz

Info

name Alhartinger Wald bei Linz
geonames id
Coordinates None
None
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Sideny L. Elder wurde aufgegriffen in Oct. 17, 1944
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person