place: Perbersdorf

Info

name Perbersdorf
geonames id
Coordinates None
None
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Who Nose (MARC: 3160) B-24H Feb. 25, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Howard C. Gebel wurde aufgegriffen in Feb. 25, 1944
Raymond R. Moore starb in Feb. 25, 1944
Frederick F. Kondracki starb in Feb. 25, 1944
Fred J. Paone starb in Feb. 25, 1944
Edmund J. Zielomski wurde aufgegriffen in Feb. 25, 1944
Earnest B. Jandreau wurde aufgegriffen in Feb. 25, 1944
Clarence W. Remington wurde aufgegriffen in Feb. 25, 1944
John W. Tarte starb in Feb. 25, 1944
Wilfred A. Gibson starb in Feb. 25, 1944
Ernold E. Williamson wurde aufgegriffen in Feb. 25, 1944
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person