place: Mayrwinkl

Info

name Mayrwinkl
geonames id
Coordinates None
None
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
42-12815 (MARC: 2703) P-38 Feb. 24, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person