place: Gleink-Steyr

Info

name Gleink-Steyr
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2778486
Coordinates 48.0666…
14.4166…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Krankenhaus Gleink-Steyr None
Date Target
Date Person