place: Belgrad

Info

name Belgrad
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/792680
Coordinates 44.8040…
20.4651…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Gefängnis Belgrad None
Lager Zemun/Sajmiste None
Date Target
Date Person