place: Pöttsching

Info

name Pöttsching
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2768464
Coordinates 47.8044…
16.3710…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
42-72891 (MARC: 1143 B-24 Nov. 2, 1943
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person