place: Aschach / Mitteregg

Info

name Aschach / Mitteregg
geonames id
Coordinates None
None
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
44-13263 (MARC: 9801) P-51 Nov. 11, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person