place: Grießenkar / Flachau

Info

name Grießenkar / Flachau
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2779522
Coordinates 47.3440…
13.3914…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Princess Helen (MARC: 9896) B-24J Nov. 16, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person