place: Bihac / Zagreb

Info

name Bihac / Zagreb
geonames id
Coordinates None
None
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
44-8161 (MARC: 10893) B-17G Dec. 18, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person