place: Bag (Insel)

Info

name Bag (Insel)
geonames id
Coordinates None
None
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
42-50752 (MARC: 12071) B-24J Feb. 7, 1945
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person