place: Puchberg

Info

name Puchberg
geonames id
Coordinates None
None
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
42-52265 (MARC: 6432 B-24H June 26, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
James Bardakjian wurde aufgegriffen in June 26, 1944
Ignatius J. Catania wurde aufgegriffen in June 26, 1944
Jack L. Coln wurde aufgegriffen in June 26, 1944
Louis J. Crist wurde aufgegriffen in June 26, 1944
Andrew D'Urso wurde aufgegriffen in June 26, 1944
Richard C. Landon wurde aufgegriffen in June 26, 1944
Alvin F. Muller wurde aufgegriffen in June 26, 1944
Name station_id station_type
Polizeistation Puchberg None
Date Target
Date Person