place: Semmering

Info

name Semmering
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2765171
Coordinates 47.6333…
15.8166…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
4 (MARC: 3 [internal-id] P-51 July 25, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Dale E. Linebaugh wurde aufgegriffen in April 12, 1944
Herbert C. Schmutz wurde aufgegriffen in April 12, 1944
Marvin Greenfield wurde aufgegriffen in April 12, 1944
Manuel W. Pacheco wurde aufgegriffen in April 12, 1944
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person