place: Ebenfurth

Info

name Ebenfurth
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2780553
Coordinates 47.8773…
16.3673…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
44-49771 (MARC: 13992 B-24L April 25, 1945
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Friedhof Ebenfurth None
Date Target
Date Person