place: Mönichkirchen

Info

name Mönichkirchen
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2771273
Coordinates 47.5106…
16.0342…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
42-3391 (MARC: 1092 B-17F Nov. 2, 1943
43-24893 (MARC: 7120 P-51 July 26, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Kenneth H. Brown wurde inhaftiert in May 29, 1944
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person