place: Frankfurt am Main

Info

name Frankfurt am Main
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2925533
Coordinates 50.1155…
8.68417…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Daniel Behre wurde inhaftiert in June 8, 1944
George J. Gaudaen wurde inhaftiert in June 3, 1944
Name station_id station_type
Franfurt None
Frankfurt None
Frankfurt am Main: Trennung der beiden None
Date Target
Date Person