place: Kaisersteinbruch

Info

name Kaisersteinbruch
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2774929
Coordinates 47.9880…
16.7028…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Lazarett Kaisersteinbruch None
Stalag XVII-A None
Date Target
Date Person