place: Oberursel

Info

name Oberursel
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2858738
Coordinates 50.2073…
8.57747…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Date Target
Date Person