place: Klingenfurth

Info

name Klingenfurth
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2773934
Coordinates 47.6833…
16.2500…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
42-41188 (MARC: 1138 B-24D Nov. 2, 1943
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person