place: Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn

Info

name Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/2781025
Coordinates 47.0878…
16.1079…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
42-41255 (MARC: 1139 B-24D Nov. 2, 1943
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Mathew A. Conway starb in Nov. 2, 1943
Foy B. Drew starb in Nov. 2, 1943
Thomas Isaacs Jr. starb in Nov. 2, 1943
Charles Kaplowitz starb in Nov. 2, 1943
Wilbur R. Longshore starb in Nov. 2, 1943
William J. Perkett starb in Nov. 2, 1943
Henry S. Peters starb in Nov. 2, 1943
Gerald M. Price starb in Nov. 2, 1943
Lawrence J. Shimkus starb in Nov. 2, 1943
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person