place: Bednja

Info

name Bednja
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/3204378
Coordinates 46.2305…
15.9827…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
43-2399 (MARC: 1693 P-38 Jan. 7, 1944
42-13370 (MARC: 1821 P-38 Jan. 7, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person