place: Rijeka

Info

name Rijeka
geonames id http://www.geonames.org/3191648
Coordinates 45.3267…
14.4424…
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
42-13365 (MARC: 1794 P-38 Jan. 16, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person