place: kein Absturz

Info

name kein Absturz
geonames id
Coordinates None
None
alt names
part of No entry
has children

Map

Marc Plane Type Day of Attack
Marc Plane Type Day of Crash
152 (MARC: 4198) None April 23, 1944
158 (MARC: 4226) None April 23, 1944
180 (MARC: 4741) None May 10, 1944
197 (MARC: 5068) None May 10, 1944
41-28618 (MARC: 5644) B-24H May 24, 1944
455 (MARC: 7207) None July 19, 1944
Alma Mae (MARC: 7989) B-17G Aug. 23, 1944
523 (MARC: 8369) None Sept. 10, 1944
42-51657 (MARC: 9043) B-24J Oct. 7, 1944
563 (MARC: 9057) B-24 Oct. 11, 1944
42-64388 (MARC: 9216) B-24J Oct. 13, 1944
Jane Lee (MARC: 11397) B-24H Jan. 15, 1945
Marishka (MARC: 15913) B-17 April 2, 1944
Person relation type Day of Arrival
Name station_id station_type
Date Target
Date Person